Cavour Shirts



Cavour Shirts

Size373839404142434445
Collar37,738,739,740,741,742,743,744,745,7
Chest106109112115119123127131135
Waist939699102106110114118122
Shoulder44,445,346,247,14848,949,850,751,6
Sleeve Length65,265,766,166,66767,567,968,468,8
Back Length78,57979,58080,58181,58282,5
Cuff (Edge to edge)242424252526262727

Due to production margins, some measurements might vary slightly. All measurements in CMs.

Sale!
101780
CAVOUR

WHITE SHIRT

The classic white cutaway shirt. All Cavour dress shirts come with a medium high collar, rounded cuffs and mother of pearl buttons. The sleeves and shoulders are set by hand, which gives a nice flat seam, high armhole and good range of motion. The shirts are slim, but not too tight, which gives a comfortable fit all through a day at work. The cutaway collar is well balanced, and looks great with or without a tie.

  • Made in Italy
  • Hand made shoulder
  • Mother of pearl buttons

$205 $144

Size Guide

  • WHITE
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
Clear
FREE SHIPPING

PREMIUM DHL SERVICE

Shipping & Easy returns

Customer care

For all your questions