Cavour Shirts



Cavour Shirts

Size373839404142434445
Collar37,738,739,740,741,742,743,744,745,7
Chest106109112115119123127131135
Waist939699102106110114118122
Shoulder44,445,346,247,14848,949,850,751,6
Sleeve Length65,265,766,166,66767,567,968,468,8
Back Length78,57979,58080,58181,58282,5
Cuff (Edge to edge)242424252526262727

Due to production margins, some measurements might vary slightly. All measurements in CMs.

Sale!
101678
DRAKES

OXFORD STRIPE BUTTON DOWN

A classic striped oxford cloth button-down shirt, great worn casually or with tailoring. Drake’s Easyday collection is a modern wardrobe of indispensable, everyday classics.

  • Button down collar
  • Box pleat
  • Made in England

$210 $104

Size Guide

  • GREEN
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
Clear
FREE SHIPPING

PREMIUM DHL SERVICE

Shipping & Easy returns

Customer care

For all your questions