Cavour Shirts



Cavour Shirts

Size373839404142434445
Collar37,738,739,740,741,742,743,744,745,7
Chest106109112115119123127131135
Waist939699102106110114118122
Shoulder44,445,346,247,14848,949,850,751,6
Sleeve Length65,265,766,166,66767,567,968,468,8
Back Length78,57979,58080,58181,58282,5
Cuff (Edge to edge)242424252526262727

Due to production margins, some measurements might vary slightly. All measurements in CMs.

Sale!
101770
CAVOUR

LIGHT BLUE BUTTON DOWN

All Cavour dress shirts come with a medium high collar, rounded cuffs and mother of pearl buttons. The sleeves and shoulders are set by hand, which gives a nice flat seam, high armhole and good range of motion. The shirts are slim, but not too tight, which gives a comfortable fit all through a day at work. The button down collar is just big enough to get that desired roll, without it being too much.

  • Made in Italy
  • Hand made shoulder
  • Mother of pearl buttons

$205 $144

Size Guide

  • LIGHT BLUE
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
Clear
FREE SHIPPING

PREMIUM DHL SERVICE

Shipping & Easy returns

Customer care

For all your questions