Cavour Shirts



Cavour Shirts

Size373839404142434445
Collar37,738,739,740,741,742,743,744,745,7
Chest106109112115119123127131135
Waist939699102106110114118122
Shoulder44,445,346,247,14848,949,850,751,6
Sleeve Length65,265,766,166,66767,567,968,468,8
Back Length78,57979,58080,58181,58282,5
Cuff (Edge to edge)242424252526262727

Due to production margins, some measurements might vary slightly. All measurements in CMs.

Sale!
101777
CAVOUR

COTTON CASHMERE SHIRT

Our Cavour cotton and cashmere blend shirts are great for a more casual look. Cut by the same pattern as our dress shirts, but with softer collars and cuffs. Great for casual looks with flannel trousers or chinos.

  • Made in Italy
  • 90% cotton 10% cashmere
  • Mother of pearl buttons

$241 $169

Size Guide

  • NAVY
  • GREEN
  • BROWN
  • GREY
  • BLUE
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
Clear
FREE SHIPPING

PREMIUM DHL SERVICE

Shipping & Easy returns

Customer care

For all your questions