Cavour Shirts



Cavour Shirts

Size373839404142434445
Collar37,738,739,740,741,742,743,744,745,7
Chest106109112115119123127131135
Waist939699102106110114118122
Shoulder44,445,346,247,14848,949,850,751,6
Sleeve Length65,265,766,166,66767,567,968,468,8
Back Length78,57979,58080,58181,58282,5
Cuff (Edge to edge)242424252526262727

Due to production margins, some measurements might vary slightly. All measurements in CMs.

102135
CAVOUR

BLUE PINSTRIPE

$203

Size Guide

  • BLUE
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
Clear
FREE SHIPPING

PREMIUM DHL SERVICE

Shipping & Easy returns

Customer care

For all your questions